Турнірна таблиця:
№ | Команда | І | О |
---|
1 | Шахтар | 19 | 43 |
2 | Кривбас | 21 | 43 |
3 | Дніпро-1 | 21 | 39 |
4 | Динамо | 18 | 38 |
5 | Рух | 21 | 36 |
6 | Полісся | 21 | 33 |
7 | Ворскла | 21 | 29 |
8 | ЛНЗ | 20 | 25 |
9 | Колос | 20 | 24 |
10 | Чорноморець | 20 | 23 |
11 | Олександрія | 20 | 23 |
12 | Зоря | 18 | 19 |
13 | Оболонь | 20 | 18 |
14 | Верес | 20 | 16 |
15 | Металіст 1925 | 21 | 16 |
16 | Минай | 19 | 10 | |
|
30-й чемпионат Украины
2020/21
Календарь встреч
Первый круг |
Второй круг |
1 тур |
|
«Ингулец» — «Днепр-1»
|
1:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Рух»
|
5:2 |
«Александрия» — «Мариуполь»
|
4:1 |
«Десна» — «Заря»
|
3:1 |
«Львов» — «Минай»
|
1:0 |
«Шахтер» — «Колос»
|
3:1 |
«Олимпик» — «Динамо»
|
1:4 |
2 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Олимпик»
|
1:3 |
«Рух» — «Шахтер»
|
1:1 |
«Динамо» — «Десна»
|
0:0 |
«Заря» — «Мариуполь»
|
0:1 |
«Колос» — «Львов»
|
4:0 |
«Минай» — «Александрия»
|
1:0 |
«Ворскла» — «Ингулец»
|
2:0 |
3 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Мариуполь»
|
1:2 |
«Заря» — «Шахтер»
|
2:2 |
«Динамо» — «Львов»
|
3:1 |
«Ингулец» — «Десна»
|
1:1 |
«Рух» — «Колос»
|
1:2 |
«Александрия» — «Ворскла»
|
0:2 |
«Олимпик» — «Минай»
|
3:0 |
4 тур |
|
«Александрия» — «Днепр-1»
|
4:1 |
«Шахтер» — «Олимпик»
|
2:0 |
«Минай» — «Динамо»
|
0:4 |
«Львов» — «Заря»
|
0:5 |
«Десна» — «Рух»
|
3:1 |
«Колос» — «Ингулец»
|
0:0 |
«Ворскла» — «Мариуполь»
|
0:0 |
5 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Ворскла»
|
2:2 |
«Десна» — «Шахтер»
|
2:2 |
«Динамо» — «Заря»
|
1:1 |
«Колос» — «Мариуполь»
|
1:0 |
«Олимпик» — «Александрия»
|
3:2 |
«Рух» — «Львов»
|
0:0 |
«Ингулец» — «Минай»
|
1:1 |
6 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Десна»
|
2:0 |
«Шахтер» — «Львов»
|
5:1 |
«Рух» — «Динамо»
|
0:2 |
«Заря» — «Колос»
|
1:1 |
«Александрия» — «Ингулец»
|
4:3 |
«Минай» — «Мариуполь»
|
0:1 |
«Олимпик» — «Ворскла»
|
0:1 |
7 тур |
|
«Львов» — «Днепр-1»
|
1:3 |
«Шахтер» — «Ворскла»
|
1:1 |
«Динамо» — «Александрия»
|
1:0 |
«Заря» — «Рух»
|
4:0 |
«Олимпик» — «Десна»
|
0:2 |
«Колос» — «Минай»
|
2:2 |
«Ингулец» — «Мариуполь»
|
1:1 |
8 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Динамо»
|
1:2 |
«Шахтер» — «Мариуполь»
|
4:1 |
«Ингулец» — «Заря»
|
1:1 |
«Александрия» — «Десна»
|
2:2 |
«Колос» — «Олимпик»
|
1:2 |
«Львов» — «Ворскла»
|
1:0 |
«Минай» — «Рух»
|
0:0 |
9 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Колос»
|
0:2 |
«Динамо» — «Шахтер»
|
0:3 |
«Заря» — «Ворскла»
|
0:0 |
«Десна» — «Минай»
|
1:0 |
«Александрия» — «Львов»
|
1:0 |
«Олимпик» — «Мариуполь»
|
3:3 |
«Рух» — «Ингулец»
|
2:2 |
10 тур |
|
«Минай» — «Днепр-1»
|
3:2 |
«Шахтер» — «Александрия»
|
1:1 |
«Ингулец» — «Динамо»
|
0:2 |
«Олимпик» — «Заря»
|
2:1 |
«Десна» — «Львов»
|
0:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Колос»
|
3:0 |
«Рух» — «Мариуполь»
|
0:0 |
11 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Шахтер»
|
0:1 |
«Динамо» — «Ворскла»
|
2:0 |
«Минай» — «Заря»
|
0:3 |
«Колос» — «Десна»
|
1:1 |
«Александрия» — «Рух»
|
0:0 |
«Львов» — «Мариуполь»
|
1:3 |
«Ингулец» — «Олимпик»
|
2:1 |
12 тур |
|
«Заря» — «Днепр-1»
|
3:1 |
«Шахтер» — «Минай»
|
5:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Динамо»
|
1:2 |
«Десна» — «Ворскла»
|
1:0 |
«Колос» — «Александрия»
|
1:1 |
«Олимпик» — «Рух»
|
3:1 |
«Львов» — «Ингулец»
|
1:1 |
13 тур |
|
«Рух» — «Днепр-1»
|
4:1 |
«Ингулец» — «Шахтер»
|
-:+ |
«Динамо» — «Колос»
|
2:2 |
«Александрия» — «Заря»
|
0:2 |
«Десна» — «Мариуполь»
|
2:0 |
«Олимпик» — «Львов»
|
1:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Минай»
|
1:1 |
|
14 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Ингулец»
|
2:0 |
«Рух» — «Ворскла»
|
1:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Александрия»
|
0:1 |
«Заря» — «Десна»
|
2:1 |
«Минай» — «Львов»
|
1:2 |
«Колос» — «Шахтер»
|
0:0 |
«Динамо» — «Олимпик»
|
3:1 |
15 тур |
|
«Олимпик» — «Днепр-1»
|
0:2 |
«Шахтер» — «Рух»
|
2:0 |
«Десна» — «Динамо»
|
1:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Заря»
|
0:1 |
«Львов» — «Колос»
|
0:2 |
«Александрия» — «Минай»
|
3:0 |
«Ингулец» — «Ворскла»
|
2:2 |
16 тур |
|
«Мариуполь» — «Днепр-1»
|
2:2 |
«Шахтер» — «Заря»
|
0:1 |
«Львов» — «Динамо»
|
1:4 |
«Десна» — «Ингулец»
|
3:0 |
«Колос» — «Рух»
|
1:2 |
«Ворскла» — «Александрия»
|
3:1 |
«Минай» — «Олимпик»
|
2:1 |
17 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Александрия»
|
0:0 |
«Олимпик» — «Шахтер»
|
0:1 |
«Динамо» — «Минай»
|
3:0 |
«Заря» — «Львов»
|
4:0 |
«Рух» — «Десна»
|
0:4 |
«Ингулец» — «Колос»
|
0:0 |
«Мариуполь» — «Ворскла»
|
0:1 |
18 тур |
|
«Ворскла» — «Днепр-1»
|
0:1 |
«Шахтер» — «Десна»
|
4:0 |
«Заря» — «Динамо»
|
0:2 |
«Мариуполь» — «Колос»
|
1:4 |
«Александрия» — «Олимпик»
|
2:0 |
«Львов» — «Рух»
|
1:1 |
«Минай» — «Ингулец»
|
0:1 |
19 тур |
|
«Десна» — «Днепр-1»
|
0:2 |
«Львов» — «Шахтер»
|
3:2 |
«Динамо» — «Рух»
|
3:0 |
«Колос» — «Заря»
|
1:0 |
«Ингулец» — «Александрия»
|
1:0 |
«Мариуполь» — «Минай»
|
0:0 |
«Ворскла» — «Олимпик»
|
3:0 |
20 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Львов»
|
5:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Шахтер»
|
0:2 |
«Александрия» — «Динамо»
|
1:2 |
«Рух» — «Заря»
|
0:2 |
«Десна» — «Олимпик»
|
2:0 |
«Минай» — «Колос»
|
0:0 |
«Мариуполь» — «Ингулец»
|
4:3 |
21 тур |
|
«Динамо» — «Днепр-1»
|
2:0 |
«Мариуполь» — «Шахтер»
|
0:3 |
«Заря» — «Ингулец»
|
2:0 |
«Десна» — «Александрия»
|
4:1 |
«Олимпик» — «Колос»
|
1:2 |
«Ворскла» — «Львов»
|
2:1 |
«Рух» — «Минай»
|
2:0 |
22 тур |
|
«Колос» — «Днепр-1»
|
1:1 |
«Шахтер» — «Динамо»
|
0:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Заря»
|
4:2 |
«Минай» — «Десна»
|
3:1 |
«Львов» — «Александрия»
|
3:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Олимпик»
|
1:1 |
«Ингулец» — «Рух»
|
0:0 |
23 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Минай»
|
3:0 |
«Александрия» — «Шахтер»
|
2:0 |
«Динамо» — «Ингулец»
|
5:0 |
«Заря» — «Олимпик»
|
2:1 |
«Львов» — «Десна»
|
1:0 |
«Колос» — «Ворскла»
|
3:0 |
«Мариуполь» — «Рух»
|
0:3 |
24 тур |
|
«Шахтер» — «Днепр-1»
|
2:1 |
«Ворскла» — «Динамо»
|
1:5 |
«Заря» — «Минай»
|
1:0 |
«Десна» — «Колос»
|
2:2 |
«Рух» — «Александрия»
|
2:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Львов»
|
1:2 |
«Олимпик» — «Ингулец»
|
0:3 |
25 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Заря»
|
0:1 |
«Минай» — «Шахтер»
|
0:4 |
«Динамо» — «Мариуполь»
|
0:0 |
«Ворскла» — «Десна»
|
1:1 |
«Александрия» — «Колос»
|
0:2 |
«Рух» — «Олимпик»
|
3:0 |
«Ингулец» — «Львов»
|
1:0 |
26 тур |
|
«Днепр-1» — «Рух»
|
1:1 |
«Шахтер» — «Ингулец»
|
1:0 |
«Колос» — «Динамо»
|
0:3 |
«Заря» — «Александрия»
|
2:1 |
«Мариуполь» — «Десна»
|
4:1 |
«Львов» — «Олимпик»
|
1:1 |
«Минай» — «Ворскла»
|
1:2 |
|
www.fc-dnipro.com.ua
|
31.03.2024 - 18:00 «Колос» Ковалівка —
«Дніпро-1» Дніпро
09.04.2024 - 13:00
«Дніпро-1» Дніпро —
«Зоря» Луганськ
|